- Sold out
AOC
Regular price 10,699.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
ASUS LAPTOP
Regular price 27,777.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
ARCTIC
Regular priceFrom 6,900.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
ARCTIC
Regular priceFrom 4,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
ARCTIC
Arctic LIQUID FREEZER III 420 A-RGB Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cooler
Regular priceFrom 6,800.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
COUGAR
Regular priceFrom 6,200.00 EGPUnit price Antec
Very low stockRegular price 2,799.00 EGPUnit price- Sold out
Antec
Antec C8 Curve Wood, Fans not Included, Wooden Front Panel, Super Wide Angle Single Curved Glass
Regular price 7,499.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Antec
Antec Vortex 360 LUM Liquid Cooler – 360mm ARGB AIO CPU Cooler – Intel & AMD Support
Regular priceFrom 4,349.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out275.00 EGP off
MEETION
Sale price 275.00 EGP Regular price 550.00 EGPUnit price MEETION
Meetion Director A Wireless And Bluetooth Dual Mode Ergonomic Keyboard And Mouse Combo
Regular price 1,149.00 EGPUnit priceMEETION
Meetion Air GW33 PMW3325 Triple Mode Wireless And Bluetooth Gaming Mouse
Regular price 999.00 EGPUnit price- Sold out
- Sold out
Cooler Master
Cooler Master VERTICAL GRAPHICS CARD HOLDER KIT V3
Regular price 3,300.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
Lenovo
Regular price 40,444.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Cooler Master
Regular priceFrom 6,800.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Sapphire
SAPPHIRE PULSE AMD Radeon RX 7600 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card
Regular price 14,500.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out4,254.00 EGP off
Sapphire
Sapphire Pulse AMD Radeon RX 6500 XT Gaming OC 8GB GDDR6 HDMI / DP PCI Express
Sale price 6,746.00 EGP Regular price 11,000.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Sapphire
SAPPHIRE PULSE Radeon RX 6500XT Gaming OC 4GB GDDR6 Graphics Card
Regular price 8,200.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Lenovo
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Laptop, AMD A4 3020E, 15.6 Inch HD, 1TB HDD, 4GB RAM, AMD Radeon R3, FREEDOS - Grey
Regular price 9,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
NZXT
Regular price 5,000.00 EGPUnit price- Sold out
Lenovo
Regular price 21,555.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
GIGABYTE
Gigabyte B550M DS3H (rev. 1.7) AM4 Micro ATX Motherboard
Regular price 5,400.00 EGPUnit price ASUS LAPTOP
Regular price 15,000.00 EGPUnit price- Sold out
NZXT
Regular priceFrom 10,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
GIGABYTE
Regular price 51,480.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
MSI
Regular price 36,500.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
HP
Regular price 56,500.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Fractal Design
Fractal Design Torrent White TG Clear Tint Case
Regular price 13,199.00 EGPUnit price Fractal Design
Fractal Design USB-C 10Gbps Cable – Model D
Very low stockRegular price 549.00 EGPUnit price- Sold out
ACER
Laptop Acer Aspire 3 A315 Ryzen 7-5700U Processor, 8GB Ram, 512GB SSD M.2, AMD Radeon Graphics
Regular price 18,199.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix X870-A Gaming WiFi AMD AM5 ATX Motherboard
Regular price 20,500.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
PXN
Regular price 13,000.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
PXN
PXN V900 Gaming Racing Wheel with Pedals for PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X/S, PS4, PS3 and Switch
Regular price 5,600.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
PXN
Regular price 6,750.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
GIGABYTE
Regular price 51,900.00 EGPUnit price Lenovo
Regular price 650.00 EGPUnit priceMSI Monitor
MSI G274QPX, 27" Gaming Monitor, 2560 x 1440 (WQHD), Rapid IPS, 1ms, 240Hz
Very low stockRegular price 19,999.00 EGPUnit priceAOC
Very low stockRegular price 13,400.00 EGPUnit price- Sold out
ASUS
Regular price 33,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
ZERO
ZERO ELECTRONICS ZR-1730 Optical Mouse USB Wired Mouse 1000 Dpi For Laptop And PC
Regular price 200.00 EGPUnit price