- Sold out
GALAX
Galax Geforce Rtx 3050 Ex, 6gb, Gddr6, 96bit Graphics Card - 35nrldmd9oex
Regular price 9,680.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 3050 WINDFORCE OC 6G Graphics Card
Regular price 9,000.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
- Sold out1,001.00 EGP off
ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming Radeon RX 6500 XT OC edition 4GB GDDR6 GRAPHIC CARD
Sale price 8,999.00 EGP Regular price 10,000.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out1,500.00 EGP off
ASUS
ASUS Phoenix GeForce GTX 1650 EVO OC Edition 4GB GDDR6
Sale price 8,400.00 EGP Regular price 9,900.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out2,800.00 EGP off
ASUS
ASUS Phoenix Radeon RX 6400 4GB GDDR6 GRAPHIC CARD
Sale price 8,400.00 EGP Regular price 11,200.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GAMING OC Radeon RX 6500 XT 4GB GDDR6 GRAPHIC CARD
Regular price 8,222.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
Sapphire
SAPPHIRE PULSE Radeon RX 6500XT Gaming OC 4GB GDDR6 Graphics Card
Regular price 8,200.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out499.00 EGP off
AXLE
Axle RX580 AMD Radeon 8GB DDR5 Graphic card
Sale price 8,000.00 EGP Regular price 8,499.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
- Sold out3,723.00 EGP off
MSI
MSI GeForce GTX 1650 4G D6 VENTUS XS OCV1
Sale price 7,777.00 EGP Regular price 11,500.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out249.00 EGP off
ZOTAC
Sale price 7,750.00 EGP Regular price 7,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out499.00 EGP off
GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE Radeon RX 6500 XT EAGLE 4G Graphics Card
Sale price 7,500.00 EGP Regular price 7,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
GALAX
GALAX GeForce GTX 1650 Graphic Card EX 1-Click OC 4GB GDDR6 128-bit DP HDMI DVI-D
Regular price 7,500.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out599.00 EGP off
ASUS
ASUS Phoenix GeForce GTX 1650 4GB GDDR6 Graphic Card PH-GTX1650-4GD6
Sale price 7,400.00 EGP Regular price 7,999.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out801.00 EGP off
ASUS
ASUS Phoenix GeForce GTX 1650 OC edition 4GB GDDR6(PH-GTX1650-O4GD6-P)Graphics Card
Sale price 7,199.00 EGP Regular price 8,000.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
MSI
MSI Radeon RX 6400 AERO ITX 4G Graphics Card AMD RDNA 2 4GB GDDR6 DisplayPort HDMI
Regular price 7,000.00 EGPUnit price - Sold out
- Sold out
- Sold out
- Sold out3,501.00 EGP off
ASUS
ASUS Dual AMD Radeon RX 6500 XT OC Edition 4GB GDDR6 Gaming Graphics Card
Sale price 6,499.00 EGP Regular price 10,000.00 EGPUnit price - Available in PC Builder only
- 565.00 EGP offAvailable in PC Builder only
- Available in PC Builder only
- Sold out
ZOTAC
Regular price 2,020.00 EGPUnit price - Sold outComing Soon
- Sold out84,999.00 EGP off
GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5080 16G AERO OC SFF 3X OC GRAPHIC CARDS
Sale price 1.00 EGP Regular price 85,000.00 EGPUnit priceAvailable in PC Builder only - Sold out
GALAX
GALAX GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 1-Click OC Classic 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card – PCIe 5.0 - 56ISN8MDABCC
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
PALIT RTX3050 StormX 6GB GDDR6 Graphics Card – 96-bit, DVI, HDMI, DP
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Palit RTX5080 INFINITY 3 16GB GDDR7 256bit 3-DP HDMI Graphics Card
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Palit GeForce RTX 3060 Infinity 2 OC 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
PALIT GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC 8GB GDDR7 128-bit 2602 MHz Boost Clock PCI-E 5.0
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold outComing Soon
- Sold out
PALIT
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
GALAX
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
ASUS
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
GIGABYTE
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
Manli
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 16GB GDDR7 PCIe 5.0 Graphics Card – NE7506TS19T1-GB2061S
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC 16GB GDDR7 Graphics Card 2-Slot PCIe 5.0 – NE7506TU19T1-GB2061M
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Infinity 3 OC 12GB GDDR7 Graphics Card
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Infinity 3 12GB GDDR7 192-bit Graphics Card
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
PALIT GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S 16GB GDDR7 256-bit Graphics Card
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon - Sold out
PALIT
PALIT GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card – 128-bit, PCIe 5.0
Regular price 1.00 EGPUnit priceComing Soon